Livre

*Numismatica Ars Classica. Auction 78-II. Geek, Roman & Byzantine Coins, 27 May 2014

Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG, 2014

Archaion Librairie (Bruxelles, France)

2014
Zürich-London
Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG
in-4°
Tres bonne condition
Reliure

164 p., 1177 lots illustrés en n/b et en coul. Inv. 44283